Krajská soutěž družstev mužů 2009
Moravskoslezský kraj
POZOR změna hracího dne NK OPAVA na pátek
odhlášení Ostroje Opava ze soutěže
č.záp. |
hr.den |
datum |
domácí celek |
hostující celek |
záp.body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.KOLO - 17.týden | |||||
1. | pátek | 24.4. | Orlová | - Ostroj Opava | |
2. |
pátek |
24.4. |
Karviná |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
3. |
pátek |
24.4. |
Bohumín |
- Pustkovec |
|
2.KOLO - 18.týden | |||||
4. |
středa |
29.4. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Orlová |
|
5. |
středa |
29.4. |
Ostroj Opava |
- Bohumín |
|
6. |
středa |
29.4. |
Pustkovec |
- NK Opava |
|
3.KOLO - 19.týden | |||||
7. |
středa |
6.5. |
Ostroj Opava |
- Karviná |
|
8. |
středa |
6.5. |
Pustkovec |
- Orlová |
|
9. |
pátek |
8.5. |
NK Opava |
- Bohumín |
|
4.KOLO - 20.týden | |||||
10. |
středa |
13.5. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Ostroj Opava |
|
11. |
pátek |
15.5. |
Karviná |
- Pustkovec |
|
12. |
pátek |
15.5. |
Orlová |
- NK Opava |
|
5.KOLO - 21.týden | |||||
13. | středa | 20.5. | Pustkovec |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
14. |
pátek |
22.5. |
NK Opava |
- Karviná |
|
15. |
pátek |
22.5. |
Bohumín |
- Orlová |
|
6.KOLO - 22.týden | |||||
16. |
středa |
27.5. |
Loko Ostrava |
- NK Opava |
|
17. |
středa |
27.5. |
Ostroj Opava |
- Pustkovec |
|
18. |
pátek |
29.5. |
Karviná |
- Bohumín |
|
7.KOLO - 23.týden | |||||
19. |
pátek |
5.6. |
NK Opava |
- Ostroj Opava |
|
20. |
pátek |
5.6. |
Bohumín |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
21. |
pátek |
5.6. |
Orlová |
- Karviná |
|
8.KOLO - 24.týden | |||||
22. |
středa |
10.6. |
Pustkovec |
- Karviná |
|
23. |
středa |
10.6. |
Ostroj Opava |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
24. |
pátek |
12.6. |
NK Opava |
- Orlová |
|
9.KOLO - 25.týden | |||||
25. |
středa |
17.6. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Pustkovec |
|
26. |
pátek |
19.6. |
Karviná |
- NK Opava |
|
27. |
pátek |
19.6. |
Orlová |
- Bohumín |
|
10.KOLO - 26.týden | |||||
28. |
pátek |
26.6. |
NK Opava |
- Pustkovec |
|
29. |
pátek |
26.6. |
Bohumín |
- Ostroj opava |
|
30. |
pátek |
26.6. |
Orlová |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
11.KOLO - 27.týden | |||||
31. |
středa |
1.7. |
Ostroj Opava |
- Orlová |
|
32. |
středa |
1.7. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Karviná |
|
33. |
středa |
1.7. |
Pustkovec |
- Bohumín |
|
12.KOLO - 35.týden | |||||
34. |
pátek |
28.8. |
Karviná |
- Ostroj Opava |
|
35. |
pátek |
28.8. |
Orlová |
- Pustkovec |
|
36. |
pátek |
28.8. |
Bohumín |
- NK Opava |
|
13.KOLO - 36.týden | |||||
37. |
středa |
2.9. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Bohumín |
|
38. |
středa |
2.9. |
Ostroj Opava |
- NK OPava |
|
39. |
pátek |
4.9. |
Karviná |
- Orlová |
|
14.KOLO - 37.týden | |||||
40. |
středa |
9.9. |
Pustkovec |
- Ostroj Opava |
|
41. |
pátek |
11.9. |
NK Opava |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
42. |
pátek |
11.9. |
Bohumín |
- Karviná |
závěrečná tabulka:
výhry |
prohry |
kont. |
zápasové body |
sety |
tab.body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Slavia Orlová |
||||||
2.Lokomotiva Ostrava |
||||||
3.Sokol Karviná |
||||||
4.Viktorie Bohumín |
||||||
5.Sokol Pustkovec |
||||||
6.NK Opava |
copyright © TOMEK