Krajská soutěž družstev mužů 2008
Moravskoslezský kraj
č.záp. |
hr.den |
datum |
domácí celek |
hostující celek |
záp.body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.KOLO - 20.týden | |||||
1. | středa | 14.5. | Pustkovec "A" | - Pustkovec "B" | |
2. |
středa |
14.5. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Opava |
|
3. |
čtvrtek |
15.5. |
H.Suchá |
- Sokol Karviná |
|
4. |
pátek |
16.5. |
0rlová "A" |
- Orlová "B" |
|
2.KOLO - 21.týden | |||||
5. |
středa |
21.5. |
Pustkovec "A" |
- Orlová "A" |
|
6. |
čtvrtek |
22.5. |
Karviná |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
7. |
čtvrtek |
22.5. |
Pustkovec "B" |
- Opava |
|
8. |
pátek |
23.5. |
Orlová "B" |
- H.Suchá |
|
3.KOLO - 22.týden | |||||
9. |
středa |
28.5. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Orlová "B" |
|
10. |
čtvrtek |
29.5. |
H.Suchá |
- Pustkovec "A" |
|
11. |
pátek |
30.5. |
Opava |
- Karviná |
|
12. |
pátek |
30.5. |
Orlová "A" |
- Pustkovec "B" |
|
4.KOLO - 23.týden | |||||
13. |
středa |
4.6. |
Pustkovec "A" |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
14. |
čtvrtek |
5.6. |
Pustkovec "B" |
- Karviná |
|
15. |
pátek |
6.6. |
Orlová "B" |
- Opava |
|
16. |
pátek |
6.6. |
Orlová "A" |
- H.Suchá |
|
5.KOLO - 24.týden | |||||
17. | středa | 11.6. | Pustkovec "A" |
- Karviná |
|
18. |
čtvrtek |
12.6. |
H.Suchá |
- Loko Ostrava |
|
19. |
čtvrtek |
12.6. |
Pustkovec "B" |
- Orlová "B" |
|
20. |
pátek |
13.6. |
Orlová "A" |
- Opava |
6.KOLO - 25.týden |
21. |
středa |
18.6. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Orlová "A" |
|
22. |
čtvrtek |
19.6. |
Karviná |
- Orlová "B" |
|
23. |
čtvrtek |
19.6. |
H.Suchá |
- Pustkovec "B" |
|
24. |
pátek |
20.6. |
Opava |
- Pustkovec "A" |
|
7.KOLO - 26.týden | |||||
25. |
středa |
25.6. |
Loko Ostrava |
- Pustkovec "B" |
|
26. |
čtvrtek |
26.6. |
Karviná |
- Orlová "A" |
|
27. |
pátek |
27.6. |
Opava |
- H.Suchá |
|
28. |
pátek |
27.6. |
Orlová "B" |
- Pustkovec "A" |
tabulka po 7.kole základní část:
zápasové body |
sety |
tab.body | |
---|---|---|---|
1.Opava |
|||
2.Orlová "B" |
|||
3.H.Suchá |
|||
4.Pustkovec "A" |
|||
5.Orlová "A" |
|||
6.Karviná |
|||
7.Lokomotiva |
|||
8.Pustkovec "B" |
mini play off :
1.KOLO - 36.týden | |||||
1.-2. |
Opava |
- Orlová "B" |
|||
3.-4. |
H.Suchá |
- Pustkovec "A" |
|||
5.-6. |
Orlová "A" |
- Karviná |
|||
7.-8. |
Lokomotiva |
- Pustkovec "B" |
2.KOLO - 37.týden | |||||
2.-1. |
Orlová "B" |
- Opava |
|||
4.-3. |
Pustkovec "A" |
- H.Suchá |
|||
6.-5. |
Karviná |
- Orlová "A" |
|||
8.-7. |
Pustkovec "B" |
- Lokomotiva |
konečná tabulka :
1. Slavia Orlová "B"
2. Ostroj Opava
3. Sokol Pustkovec "A"
4. DF Horní Suchá
5. Slavia Orlová "A"
6. Karviná
7. Lokomotiva Ostrava
8. Sokol Pustkovec "B"
copyright © TOMEK